St. Edwards Bible and Basketball

 
 
       
Skip Navigation LinksHome > Statistics
 


 













 
Total Points for the season Average Total Points per game
Last nameFirst nameGames Played2pt FG3pt FGFree throwsTotal Points
LamoureuxAdrien10672133230
HarrisonDJ10711251229
SzenderskiMax10402152195
SawallEric10273126173
MiccoKelly1061127152
ChristiansenErik1038914117
BrittonJohn6241813115
GuerreroEvan834129113
JordanDan12162214112
KelleyBrian1014264110
12
Last nameFirst nameGames Played2pt FG3pt FGFree throwsTotal Points
LamoureuxAdrien10 6.7 2.1 3.3 23.0
HarrisonDJ10 7.1 1.2 5.1 22.9
SzenderskiMax10 4.0 2.1 5.2 19.5
BrittonJohn6 4.0 3.0 2.2 19.2
BunninDon5 3.0 2.8 3.4 17.8
SawallEric10 2.7 3.1 2.6 17.3
MiccoKelly10 6.1 0.1 2.7 15.2
GuerreroEvan8 4.3 1.5 1.1 14.1
FinnMike9 3.0 1.4 1.7 12.0
ChristiansenErik10 3.8 0.9 1.4 11.7
12
     
    

         Copyright  © 2022  Softwaves, Inc. All rights reserved.