St. Edwards Bible and Basketball

 
 
       
Skip Navigation LinksHome > Statistics
 


 













 
Total Points for the season Average Total Points per game
Last nameFirst nameGames Played2pt FG3pt FGFree throwsTotal Points
SawallEric10463245233
LamoureauAD10581728195
ArreySteve117847175
BrittonJohn11312629169
SocciHayden10382023159
SzenderskiMax8312326157
JordanDan11282616150
KoenigTom10272316139
ChristensenErik11321325128
GuerreroEvan8301711122
12
Last nameFirst nameGames Played2pt FG3pt FGFree throwsTotal Points
SawallEric10 4.6 3.2 4.5 23.3
SzenderskiMax8 3.9 2.9 3.3 19.6
LamoureauAD10 5.8 1.7 2.8 19.5
ArreySteve11 7.1 0.4 0.6 15.9
SocciHayden10 3.8 2.0 2.3 15.9
BrittonJohn11 2.8 2.4 2.6 15.4
GuerreroEvan8 3.8 2.1 1.4 15.3
KoenigTom10 2.7 2.3 1.6 13.9
JordanDan11 2.5 2.4 1.5 13.6
KelleyBrian8 2.4 2.4 0.5 12.4
12
     
    

         Copyright  © 2024  Softwaves, Inc. All rights reserved.