St. Edwards Bible and Basketball

 
 
       
Skip Navigation LinksHome > Statistics
 


 













 
Total Points for the season Average Total Points per game
Last nameFirst nameGames Played2pt FG3pt FGFree throwsTotal Points
LamoureuxAdrien13941029247
SzenderskiMax11452936213
SawallEric10473114201
BrittonJohn12283126175
ArreySteve1165210146
MiccoKelly1058125144
ChristiansenErik11391423143
HernandezChristian7192025123
HerzogAdam1033158119
HarkinsSteve1141712115
12
Last nameFirst nameGames Played2pt FG3pt FGFree throwsTotal Points
SawallEric10 4.7 3.1 1.4 20.1
SzenderskiMax11 4.1 2.6 3.3 19.4
LamoureuxAdrien13 7.2 0.8 2.2 19.0
HernandezChristian7 2.7 2.9 3.6 17.6
BrittonJohn12 2.3 2.6 2.2 14.6
JordanDan7 1.7 3.1 1.6 14.4
MiccoKelly10 5.8 0.1 2.5 14.4
FinnMike8 4.3 1.6 0.8 14.1
BradyPaul1 5.0 1.0 1.0 14.0
ArreySteve11 5.9 0.2 0.9 13.3
12
     
    

         Copyright  © 2022  Softwaves, Inc. All rights reserved.