St. Edwards Bible and Basketball

 
 
       
Skip Navigation Links
 


 













 
CAREER TOTALS
Total Points Average Total Points per game
Last nameFirst nameGames Played2pt FG3pt FGFree throwsTotal Points
BrittonJohn4401460113911557492
SzenderskiMax399169577714097130
DuekerTroy490192939914396494
ONeillMike388190224613225864
BauccioMike402138458011815689
HarkinsSteve47417204147765458
BrummerKirk398147241511665355
JordanDan32110556125994545
CraftsSean40287849410664304
ONeillBrian53815791656484301
12
Last nameFirst nameGames Played2pt FG3pt FGFree throwsTotal Points
HarrisonDJ88 7.0 1.0 4.0 24.9
MaloneyKevin100 4.0 3.0 2.0 22.8
LamoureuxAdrien56 6.0 1.0 2.0 19.2
SawinAngelo51 5.0 1.0 2.0 17.9
SawallEric61 3.0 2.0 2.0 17.9
SzenderskiMax399 4.0 1.0 3.0 17.9
KnowlesChase79 3.0 2.0 3.0 17.8
BrittonJohn440 3.0 2.0 2.0 17.0
DeterMatt148 2.0 2.0 3.0 16.8
WodiskeBrett75 5.0 0.0 2.0 15.8
12
     
    

         Copyright  © 2024  Softwaves, Inc. All rights reserved.